Programma SC Westervoort
Wo 6 okt. | 19:00 | Westervoort JO15-1 | RKZVC JO15-1 | be |
Za 9 okt. | 08:30 | Westervoort JO8-1 | RKHVV JO8-2 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 08:30 | Westervoort JO10-4 | Eendracht Arnhem JO10-2 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 08:30 | Westervoort JO9-2JM | Spero JO9-3 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 08:30 | Westervoort JO10-2 | Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO10-3 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 08:30 | v.v. Dieren JO13-3JM | Westervoort JO13-2JM | co |
Za 9 okt. | 08:30 | VDZ JO10-3JM | Westervoort JO10-3 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 08:30 | DVOV JO9-3 | Westervoort JO9-1 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 09:45 | Westervoort JO11-2 | SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO11-2JM | co |
Za 9 okt. | 09:45 | Westervoort JO12-2 | SDZZ JO12-1 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 09:45 | Westervoort G1 | AZC G2 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 09:45 | VIOD JO10-2 | Westervoort JO10-1 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 11:00 | ZZC'20 JO13-1 | Westervoort JO13-1JM | co |
Za 9 okt. | 11:00 | GVA MO15-1 | Westervoort MO15-1 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 11:00 | Jonge Kracht JO8-1JM | Westervoort JO8-2 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 11:15 | Westervoort MO13-2 | GVA MO13-1 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 11:15 | Westervoort MO13-1 | VDZ MO13-2 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 11:15 | DVOL JO12-3 | Westervoort JO12-1 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 11:30 | RKHVV JO11-2 | Westervoort JO11-1 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 11:45 | SML JO17-3 | Westervoort JO17-3 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 12:30 | Concordia-W JO17-2 | Westervoort JO17-2 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 13:00 | Westervoort 3 | v.v. Dieren 5 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 13:00 | Westervoort JO15-1 | v.v. Dieren JO15-1 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 13:00 | Westervoort JO17-1 | WSV JO17-2 | co |
Za 9 okt. | 13:00 | Halle JO14-1JM | Westervoort JO14-1JM | co |
Za 9 okt. | 13:45 | FC Bergh JO19-1 | Westervoort JO19-1 | co |
Zo 10 okt. | 09:30 | De Bataven 3 | Westervoort 2 | co |
Zo 10 okt. | 10:00 | Westervoort 7 | SDZZ 5 | co |
Zo 10 okt. | 10:00 | Westervoort 4 | Orion 7 | co |
Zo 10 okt. | 10:00 | Westervoort VR2 | Loo VR1 | co |
Zo 10 okt. | 10:00 | Spero 4 | Westervoort 3 | co |
Zo 10 okt. | 10:30 | Sprinkhanen 3 | Westervoort 5 | co |
Zo 10 okt. | 11:30 | Eldenia 6 | Westervoort 6 | co |
Zo 10 okt. | 12:00 | Westervoort VR1 | Woezik VR2 | co |
Zo 10 okt. | 14:00 | SV Basteom 1 | Westervoort 1 | co |